JM-Lappajärvi 25.5.2014

Tulokset:


Yleinen

sija nro nimi seura auto pisteet
1. 16 Kuoppala Janne LappajUA JKTEK Service Fiat 18
2. 30 Angervisto Heikki LappajUA Lapphuolto Fiat 14
3. 53 Antinaho Joni KarstUA kituperä racing ford 12
4. 55 Kumpula Ari-Pekka AL-Härmä Customparts fiat 10
5. 34 Kalmukoski Tapani EUA AP rengastarvike VW 8
6. 17 Alaranta Joni AL-Härmä ah tarvike vw 6
7. 18 Ketomäki Esa LapUA KoneKorjaamo Mitsu 4
8. 25 Koskinen Petri LaihUA Kuljetus Koskinen Peugeot 2
9. 48 Alasaari Janne AL-Härmä Trala Oy Fiat 1
10. 33 Rahkonen Matti TohUA Kuljetus P.Rahkonen Team Fiat 0
11. 7 Kojola Olli LapUA KJ-Koneistus Fiat 0
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Naiset
sija nro nimi seura auto pisteet
1. 48 Uutela Emilia AL-Härmä Trala Oy Fiat 8
2. 30 Saariaho Saila-Maria LappajUA Appiukko Fiat 6
3. 29 Rantanen Marina AL-Härmä www.jm-auto.com FIAT 4
4. 13 Saariaho Heli LappajUA Nissin Papan Wiiatti 2
5. 24 Ketomäki Henna LapUA Konekorjaamo Ford 1
6. 14 Grönroos Marianne KauhUA Kaivuu Välimäki VW 0
7. 121 Lintala Terhi EPUA vakio 1600 nissan 0
8. 27 Munkki Satu KvanUA saloteam toyota 0
9. 122 Paavola Rita KRRMK/UA ST.Heikkilä fiat 0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sija nro nimi seura auto pisteet
1. 26 Sillanpää Joonas AL-Härmä Customparts vw 14
2. 7 Viita Topias LapUA KJ-Koneistus Fiat 10
3. 116 Strömberg Topi PengUA Pojat Racing Honda 8
4. 33 Rahkonen Juho VetUA PTR-Kuljetus Fiat 6
5. 1 Holopainen Kim AL-Härmä Karkki-Erkki Fiat 4
6. 115 Sepänmäki Tuomas HoMK/UA T:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW 2
7. 51 Laurila Eero LappajUA Asfalttikallio Fiat 1
8. 39 Ahvenkoski Lauri EUA Volvo 0
9. 101 Kanervala Niko KvanUA Honda Prelude (AB) 0
10. 49 Antinaho Niko KarstUA UnelmaVävy Racing Volvo 0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sija nro nimi seura auto pisteet
1. 18 Ketomäki Esa LapUA KoneKorjaamo Mitsu 14
2. 5 Raninen Jyri KvanUA PöHöLöö mOtOrSPorT sika-ooppeli 10
3. 103 Mäkinen Santeri PengUA Pojat Racing Pösö 8
4. 105 Raudaskoski Markku Paratiisin/MU Nivalan Kivi Volvo 6
5. 47 Raninen Mika KvanUA PÖHÖLÖÖ MOTORSPORT NISU 4
6. 53 Antinaho Joni KarstUA kituperä racing ford 2
7. 38 Ahlnäs Roland NNSB Velj.Ahlnäs Volvo 1
8. 1 Paananen Markus EUA Karkki-Erkki Fiat 0
9. 25 Koskinen Petri LaihUA Kuljetus Koskinen Peugeot 0
10. 43 Vähälummukka Timo KvanUA Toyota Corolla 0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Papat
sija nro nimi seura auto pisteet
1. 35 Yli-Kärkelä Hannu ParkUA Nerkoon Metalli VW 8
2. 2 Ruuti Hannu KauhUA ÄSSÄAUTO VIVA 6
3. 16 Kuoppala Hannu LappajUA JKTEK Service Fiat 4
4. 13 Pirkkala Hannu JärvisUA Tepi-Service Fiat 2
5. 34 Kalmukoski Tapani EUA AP rengastarvike VW 1
6. 48 Alasaari Juhani AL-Härmä Trala Oy Fiat 0
7. 11 Jauhiainen Kalevi KannMK/UA Tyylipuu Fiat 0
8. 18 Ketomäki Hannu LapUA KoneKorjaamo Mitsu 0
Osallistujia 9 kpl